Boys Basketball

Dec. 28 @ Laupahoehoe 6:00pm (bus leaves 3:30pm)

Jan. 2 @ Kealakehe 6:00pm (bus leaves 3:15pm)

Jan. 4 vs. St. Joseph 6:00pm

Jan. 5 vs. Parker 6:00pm

Jan. 8 @ Hawaii Prep 6:00pm (bus leaves 4:00pm)

Jan. 13 vs. Konawaena 5:00pm

Jan. 15 @ Honoka’a 6:00pm (bus leaves 4:00pm)

Jan. 17 vs. Pahoa 6:00pm

Jan. 20 @ Ka’u 6:00pm (bus leaves 1:00pm)

Jan. 23 @ Kamehameha 6:00pm (bus leaves 2:00pm)

Jan. 27 vs. Waiakea 6:00pm

Jan. 30 @ Keaau 6:00pm (bus leaves 2:00pm)

Feb. 3 vs. Hilo 6:00pm

Feb. 7-8 BIIF Tournament @ Hilo Civic

Feb. 14-16 HHSAA @ Oahu